| 1 | and Collect Rare Pets Group | 751,926 | 6.8% | −0.5% | 1 | Steal An Egg751,926 |
| 2 | Nikilis | 501,035 | 4.5% | −0.6% | 1 | Murder Mystery 2501,035 |
| 3 | Brookhaven by Voldex Group | 392,630 | 3.5% | −16.1% | 1 | Brookhaven 🏡RP392,630 |
| 4 | Gamer Robot Inc Group | 339,478 | 3% | +134.5% | 1 | [🎃] Blox Fruits339,478 |
| 5 | BRAZILIAN SPYDER Group | 282,017 | 2.5% | −9.5% | 1 | [💀] Steal a Brainrot282,017 |
| 6 | Uplift Games Group | 211,257 | 1.9% | −4.1% | 1 | [3X!🎉] Adopt Me!211,257 |
| 7 | Nosniy Games Group | 166,586 | 1.5% | −0.4% | 2 | [🎃] RIVALS166,251 |
| 8 | Tze's Shenanigans Group | 135,973 | 1.2% | −15.7% | 1 | [🎃] Jujutsu Shenanigans135,973 |
| 9 | Grandma's Favourite Games Group | 133,478 | 1.2% | −5.9% | 2 | 99 Nights in the Forest 🔦133,283 |
| 10 | Fisching Group | 111,615 | 1% | +76.9% | 1 | Fisch 🎸 [VENUE ENCORE]111,615 |
| 11 | Roblox Presents Group | 107,616 | 1% | +92.2% | 6 | The Hollow107,357 |
| 12 | Bacon Theory Group | 106,762 | 1% | −8.2% | 1 | DONT SPLASH106,762 |
| 13 | BlushCrunch Studio Group | 91,832 | 0.8% | −18.5% | 2 | 🎃 Dandy's World [ALPHA]91,689 |
| 14 | AoTR [PI] Group | 76,842 | 0.7% | +229.5% | 1 | [UPDATE 5] Attack on Titan Revolution76,842 |
| 15 | BIG Games Pets Group | 74,979 | 0.7% | +7.7% | 3 | 🎃 [MINIGAMES] Pet Simulator 99! 👻73,870 |
| 16 | MVS Duels Community Group | 72,181 | 0.6% | −5.6% | 2 | [🎃DUELS] Murderers VS Sheriffs69,361 |
| 17 | Dress To Impress Group Group | 69,042 | 0.6% | −12.5% | 1 | [🎃 NEW QUEST] Dress To Impress69,042 |
| 18 | Practical's Games Group | 68,970 | 0.6% | −52.8% | 1 | [ALPHA] Practical Basketball68,970 |
| 19 | Muneeb | 68,327 | 0.6% | −9.6% | 1 | Catalog Avatar Creator68,327 |
| 20 | Fish Atelier Group | 64,830 | 0.6% | +0.2% | 1 | [6 HRS] Fish It! 🐟64,830 |
| 21 | Goofy Chupacabra Group | 63,161 | 0.6% | +3.5% | 1 | [🎃] Throw Food For Animals63,161 |
| 22 | Yielding Arts Group | 62,936 | 0.6% | −9.2% | 1 | The Strongest Battlegrounds62,936 |
| 23 | Volleyball Game Group Group | 57,053 | 0.5% | +10.4% | 1 | [UPD] Volleyball Legends57,053 |
| 24 | More & More Games Group | 54,505 | 0.5% | −11.5% | 1 | [🎃] Anime Dice54,505 |
| 25 | Hexagon Development Community Group | 51,462 | 0.5% | +45.5% | 2 | [🎃THE HOLLOW🎃] Evade 51,421 |
| 26 | LSPLASH Group | 48,419 | 0.4% | +11.1% | 1 | DOORS 🍬🍭48,419 |
| 27 | ILGames x Eggs Group | 47,746 | 0.4% | −25.6% | 1 | Break and Steal an Egg47,746 |
| 28 | VIOLENCE DISTRICT Group | 45,996 | 0.4% | +13.8% | 1 | [WEEK 2 🎃 x BUTCHER] Violence District45,996 |
| 29 | Repotted Group | 45,230 | 0.4% | −11.3% | 2 | Illegal Soccer44,927 |
| 30 | Cursor Makers Group | 43,291 | 0.4% | +15.9% | 1 | [✨] Tap Simulator REBORN43,291 |
| 31 | Gomu Group | 40,297 | 0.4% | −0.5% | 1 | [🤹APRIL FOOL'S🤡] Anime Adventures40,297 |
| 32 | Forsaken Dev Team Group | 40,235 | 0.4% | −13.2% | 1 | Forsaken40,235 |
| 33 | Sonar Studios Group | 39,447 | 0.4% | −40% | 6 | 🎃 Creatures of Sonaria 🍬 Survive Kaiju Animals23,796 |
| 34 | This Time For Sure Group | 38,957 | 0.3% | −8.4% | 2 | +1 Spider Arm🕷️38,936 |
| 35 | Huss Valley Official Group | 37,940 | 0.3% | −16.4% | 1 | [Pt. 4 🎃] Huss Valley37,940 |
| 36 | SecretVerse Studio Group | 35,724 | 0.3% | +12.3% | 2 | [X50] +1 Speed Keyboard Escape | Candy & Chocolate35,701 |
| 37 | Mukbang Lovers Group | 32,900 | 0.3% | −11.2% | 1 | Kukirin Life [Testing]32,900 |
| 38 | Paradoxum Games Group | 32,231 | 0.3% | −3.5% | 1 | [🌙 NIGHT 4] Tower Defense Simulator32,231 |
| 39 | Onett | 32,092 | 0.3% | −0.7% | 1 | Bee Swarm Simulator32,092 |
| 40 | A.W. Apps Group | 32,066 | 0.3% | −11.8% | 1 | Flee the Facility32,066 |
| 41 | Cinnamon Software Group | 31,778 | 0.3% | −9.3% | 1 | LifeTogether 🏠 RP [FAMILIES]31,778 |
| 42 | Bike Universe Group | 31,123 | 0.3% | −3.9% | 1 | 🛡️ [S1] Bike Universe31,123 |
| 43 | Driving Empire by Voldex Group | 31,002 | 0.3% | −21.6% | 1 | Driving Empire [🎃HALLOWEEN EVENT🎃]31,002 |
| 44 | No Knees! Group | 30,920 | 0.3% | −18.8% | 1 | [🎃] Realistic Ragdoll Engine 🩸30,920 |
| 45 | Slime Time Studios Group | 28,366 | 0.3% | −66.2% | 7 | [🎃] Fake an Egg25,467 |
| 46 | Animal Anomaly Group | 27,778 | 0.2% | −12.6% | 1 | [x2 🏆] Animal Hospital (Anomaly) 🧪27,778 |
| 47 | I am eating Group | 27,035 | 0.2% | −18.4% | 1 | Ragdoll Reality 🩸27,035 |
| 48 | (学乱) Gakuran Group | 26,700 | 0.2% | +310.9% | 1 | (学乱) Gakuran26,700 |
| 49 | Bottled Potential Group | 26,556 | 0.2% | −22% | 1 | [🎃] +1 Venom Evolution26,556 |
| 50 | Bando Interactive Group | 26,547 | 0.2% | −33% | 1 | [🌍UPD] +1 Anime Eyes26,547 |
| 51 | Easy.gg Group | 26,436 | 0.2% | −20.1% | 2 | [👻Rereleases] BedWars25,580 |
| 52 | LL's Studio Group | 25,461 | 0.2% | −19.1% | 1 | صيد الضبّان25,461 |
| 53 | Cinnamon Go! Group | 24,765 | 0.2% | −4.4% | 1 | BlockSpin 🔪 [HALLOWEEN UPDATE!]24,765 |
| 54 | HELP ME PLEASE studios Group | 24,203 | 0.2% | −6.7% | 2 | Cook the Chicken (by slapping it)12,761 |
| 55 | Frosted Studio Group | 23,907 | 0.2% | −1.9% | 1 | [🔥UPD] Hypershot23,907 |
| 56 | Blue Lock Rivals Unofficial Fans Group | 23,878 | 0.2% | +51% | 1 | [ZENTETSU⚡] Blue Lock: Rivals23,878 |
| 57 | Snail Riders Group | 23,823 | 0.2% | −17.7% | 1 | [🎃] Steal A Pet And Ride It!23,823 |
| 58 | Horomori | 23,731 | 0.2% | −7.5% | 2 | Fling Things and People23,510 |
| 59 | | Corgi Crew | Group | 23,659 | 0.2% | −1.8% | 1 | Bug Evolution [🕷️]23,659 |
| 60 | Aligators Games Group | 23,399 | 0.2% | −2.6% | 1 | [💰X2] Cameraman Tower Defense23,399 |
| 61 | The Garden Game Group | 22,941 | 0.2% | −0.1% | 1 | [🎃] Grow a Garden 🌶️22,941 |
| 62 | Dogs Studios: South Group | 22,898 | 0.2% | +81% | 1 | ABA22,898 |
| 63 | Speedwagon Gaming Foundation Group | 22,864 | 0.2% | −14.8% | 1 | [💉INJECTIONS] Ragdoll Playground22,864 |
| 64 | RCM Games Group | 22,768 | 0.2% | −2.3% | 1 | [👻EVENT] Dead Rails 22,768 |
| 65 | Pharting Group | 22,678 | 0.2% | −16.7% | 1 | 🎃 Sell Fries! [Anomaly] 🍟22,678 |
| 66 | No crash plez Group | 22,338 | 0.2% | −3.4% | 1 | Backseat Rally22,338 |
| 67 | Future CEOs Group | 22,079 | 0.2% | −16.1% | 1 | 🧸 My Small Business22,079 |
| 68 | YXceptional Studios Group | 21,920 | 0.2% | +19.9% | 1 | Tower of Hell21,920 |
| 69 | The Builder's Legion Group | 21,820 | 0.2% | −10.5% | 2 | Realistic Street Soccer21,609 |
| 70 | Crazay Future Group | 21,658 | 0.2% | −19.5% | 8 | Hide to Steal Eggs9,873 |
| 71 | Torrey Pines Group | 21,635 | 0.2% | +7.7% | 2 | RoWorld [World PvP]19,422 |
| 72 | Turbo Soccer Group | 21,170 | 0.2% | −14% | 1 | [🎃] Turbo Soccer : Beta 1.021,170 |
| 73 | this game is gud Group | 20,333 | 0.2% | +59.4% | 1 | [💫] Ride A Pet20,333 |
| 74 | Cute Malt Games Group | 20,225 | 0.2% | −16.6% | 1 | Cat Battles 🐾20,225 |
| 75 | Piggy Dev Team Group | 19,852 | 0.2% | +27% | 1 | Piggy [THE HOLLOW]19,852 |
| 76 | Pigged Out Studios Group | 19,131 | 0.2% | +5.6% | 1 | Criminal Simulator 💰 [ALPHA]19,131 |
| 77 | 100% GRIND Group | 18,870 | 0.2% | −21.2% | 1 | [🎃]Climb For Animals Eggs🥚18,870 |
| 78 | GameOver Productions. Group | 18,677 | 0.2% | +40.6% | 1 | Dubai 🏡 RP [Newborns! 👶]18,677 |
| 79 | Fight, Fight, Fight! Group | 18,437 | 0.2% | +128.2% | 1 | [🎃EVENT] Command An Army18,437 |
| 80 | redifi Group | 18,018 | 0.2% | +1.1% | 2 | [🎃] Squid Game X16,260 |
| 81 | Rumble Studios Group | 17,797 | 0.2% | +57.6% | 3 | [🍀5X] Bubble Gum Simulator INFINITY15,324 |
| 82 | Mechanical Boy LLC Group | 17,298 | 0.2% | −24.2% | 1 | 📸 Say Cheese! [STORY]17,298 |
| 83 | Facecard: Makeup Showdown Group | 17,256 | 0.2% | −14.8% | 2 | [🎃] Facecard: Makeup Showdown10,019 |
| 84 | Context Works Group | 17,008 | 0.2% | −16.3% | 4 | 🎃 Catalog Avatar Runway15,815 |
| 85 | Core Loop Group | 16,984 | 0.2% | +21.7% | 2 | [UPD4 💀] Depth Incremental16,746 |
| 86 | gorilla warfare. Group | 16,743 | 0.2% | −2% | 1 | [🎃] Survive a Million Monkeys16,743 |
| 87 | StarX Inc Group | 16,709 | 0.2% | +10.8% | 3 | [🎃SPOOKY🦇] Anime Astral Simulator10,243 |
| 88 | PlatinumFalls | 16,667 | 0.1% | +2.7% | 10 | 🚨BARRY'S PRISON RUN! (OBBY)10,616 |
| 89 | Grand Quest Games Group | 16,585 | 0.1% | −4.1% | 1 | [🎃HALLOWEEN PT 3] Grand Piece Online16,585 |
| 90 | THINK DIFFERENT. Group | 16,565 | 0.1% | −13.8% | 2 | 🛍️ My Avatar!16,488 |
| 91 | Bloxburg Development Group | 16,356 | 0.1% | −18.9% | 1 | [🛁] Welcome to Bloxburg 16,356 |
| 92 | Novkod X Level0Expert Group | 16,322 | 0.1% | −29.2% | 1 | Raise The Biggest Family16,322 |
| 93 | Emergency Hamburg Group | 16,135 | 0.1% | −2.5% | 1 | Emergency Hamburg16,135 |
| 94 | flashcardlovers Group | 15,959 | 0.1% | +24.7% | 1 | Flashcard Vivarium15,959 |
| 95 | Be Diao VIII Group | 15,789 | 0.1% | −17.5% | 1 | [🎃V4] Feed A Mosquito15,789 |
| 96 | BloxStrike Group | 15,555 | 0.1% | +22.5% | 1 | [ZOMBIES!] BloxStrike15,555 |
| 97 | Curseddd Games Group | 15,477 | 0.1% | +16.2% | 3 | [⌛5H] ⛏️ My Anime Mine15,443 |
| 98 | Wiggity. Group | 15,444 | 0.1% | −7.7% | 1 | Blade Ball15,444 |
| 99 | and Catch Them All Group | 15,362 | 0.1% | −10.1% | 1 | [🎃] Ride a Dino15,362 |
| 100 | WCT Capital Group | 15,256 | 0.1% | +18.8% | 1 | [🎃] Chop A Forest15,256 |